AJ Wallace

Ajahni "AJ" Wallace

Born: 31 Mar 2003

Personal Records
Seasons Played: 5
Clubs Played For: 7

Tries in a Game: 2
Goals in a Game: 0
Drops in a Game: 0
Points in a Game: 8

International Summary

Country

Apps.

Starts

Subs

Tries

Goals

Drops

Points

Jamaica4310000

Club Summary

Club

Apps.

Starts

Subs

Tries

Goals

Drops

Points

Bradford Bulls43358110044
Toulouse Olympique273241004
Doncaster8620000
Sheffield Eagles3302008
Featherstone Rovers2200000
Whitehaven2201004
Goole Vikings1010000
Hull Kingston Rovers0000000
Club Total865135150060

Grand Total905436150060

Seasonal Summary

Season

Match Type

Team

Apps.

Starts

Subs

Tries

Goals

Drops

Points

2025International Jamaica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
2022International Jamaica 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
2026Domestic Toulouse Olympique 17 2 15 0 0 0 0
2025Domestic Toulouse Olympique 10 1 9 1 0 0 4
2025Domestic Hull Kingston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2025Domestic Goole Vikings 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
2025Domestic Sheffield Eagles 3 3 0 2 0 0 8
2024Domestic Doncaster 8 6 2 0 0 0 0
2024Domestic Featherstone Rovers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
2024Domestic Whitehaven 2 2 0 1 0 0 4
2023Domestic Bradford Bulls 24 21 3 6 0 0 24
2022Domestic Bradford Bulls 19 14 5 5 0 0 20

Matches In 2026

Date

Home

Result

Away

Pos.

Tries

Goals

Drops

Points

01 Mar 2026 Bradford Bulls18-6Toulouse Olympique17 0 0 0 0
06 Mar 2026 Toulouse Olympique16-36Wigan Warriors12 0 0 0 0
28 Mar 2026 Leigh Leopards21-20Toulouse Olympique16 0 0 0 0
04 Apr 2026 Catalans Dragons33-26Toulouse Olympique(18) 0 0 0 0
17 Apr 2026 Toulouse Olympique0-46Hull Kingston Rovers17 0 0 0 0
23 Apr 2026 York Knights38-14Toulouse Olympique17 0 0 0 0
03 May 2026 Hull FC4-12Toulouse Olympique17 0 0 0 0
16 May 2026 Toulouse Olympique16-24Warrington Wolves17 0 0 0 0
23 May 2026 Toulouse Olympique18-22Wakefield Trinity17 0 0 0 0
06 Jun 2026 Huddersfield Giants16-36Toulouse Olympique15 0 0 0 0
12 Jun 2026 Toulouse Olympique24-48Leeds Rhinos17 0 0 0 0
20 Jun 2026 Castleford Tigers36-18Toulouse Olympique17 0 0 0 0
27 Jun 2026 Toulouse Olympique16-40Leigh Leopards12 0 0 0 0
18 Jul 2026 Toulouse Olympique30-22York Knights(18) 0 0 0 0
25 Jul 2026 Toulouse Olympique16-18Catalans Dragons(18) 0 0 0 0
31 Jul 2026 Leeds Rhinos46-0Toulouse Olympique17 0 0 0 0
08 Aug 2026 Wigan Warriors48-18Toulouse Olympique17 0 0 0 0
15 Aug 2026 Toulouse Olympique10-26Huddersfield Giants18 0 0 0 0
22 Aug 2026 Hull Kingston Rovers12-32Toulouse Olympique14 0 0 0 0
29 Aug 2026 Toulouse Olympique28-18Bradford Bulls17 0 0 0 0
04 Sep 2026 Toulouse Olympique44-30Hull FC(18) 0 0 0 0
11 Sep 2026 Warrington Wolves26-14Toulouse Olympique(18) 0 0 0 0

Competition Summary

Type

Match Type

Competition

Apps.

Tries

Goals

Drops

Points

International World Cup 2021 3 0 0 0 0
International World Cup 2026 Qualifiers 1 0 0 0 0
Domestic 1895 Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Domestic Challenge Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Domestic League 17 0 0 0 0
Domestic League 1 Play-off Final 1 0 0 0 0
Domestic League 1 Play-off Semi Final 1 0 0 0 0
Domestic League 2 63 15 0 0 60
Domestic Play-offs League 2 2 0 0 0 0

Note: Player shirt numbers that appear in bracketed italics are where the player was named as a non-playing substitute.

If you believe any of the data above to be inaccurate, or do not wish for your personal data to be shared, please click here to send details.