Ramon Silva

Ramon Silva

Born: 07 Nov 2001

Personal Records
Seasons Played: 4
Clubs Played For: 5

Tries in a Game: 1
Goals in a Game: 0
Drops in a Game: 0
Points in a Game: 4

Club Summary

Club

Apps.

Starts

Subs

Tries

Goals

Drops

Points

Barrow Raiders3027330012
London Broncos110111004
Toulouse Olympique8081004
Widnes Vikings2020000
North Wales Crusaders2020000
Club Total53272650020


Seasonal Summary

Season

Match Type

Team

Apps.

Starts

Subs

Tries

Goals

Drops

Points

2025Domestic Barrow Raiders 8 6 2 1 0 0 4
2024Domestic Barrow Raiders 22 21 1 2 0 0 8
2023Domestic Toulouse Olympique 8 0 8 1 0 0 4
2023Domestic London Broncos 11 0 11 1 0 0 4
2022Domestic Widnes Vikings 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
2022Domestic North Wales Crusaders 2 0 2 0 0 0 0

Matches In 2025

Date

Home

Result

Away

Pos.

Tries

Goals

Drops

Points

26 Jan 2025 Barrow Raiders86-6Crosfields10 1 0 0 4
09 Feb 2025 Oldham42-4Barrow Raiders10 0 0 0 0
24 May 2025 Toulouse Olympique30-12Barrow Raiders8 0 0 0 0
01 Jun 2025 Barrow Raiders12-30Featherstone Rovers8 0 0 0 0
15 Jun 2025 Barrow Raiders22-28Sheffield Eagles10 0 0 0 0
22 Jun 2025 Hunslet0-58Barrow Raiders10 0 0 0 0
29 Jun 2025 Barrow Raiders24-22Bradford Bulls17 0 0 0 0
06 Jul 2025 Featherstone Rovers48-12Barrow Raiders16 0 0 0 0

Competition Summary

Type

Match Type

Competition

Apps.

Tries

Goals

Drops

Points

Domestic 1895 Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Domestic Challenge Cup 4 2 0 0 8
Domestic League 2 44 3 0 0 12
Domestic League 3 2 0 0 0 0

Note: Player shirt numbers that appear in bracketed italics are where the player was named as a non-playing substitute.

If you believe any of the data above to be inaccurate, or do not wish for your personal data to be shared, please click here to send details.